Boris Anisfeldt

Name
Boris Anisfeldt
Also Known as
Boris Israelevich Anisfeld
Boris Anisfeld
Boris Izrailevic Anisfel'd
Born
Bieltsy, Russia
Died
Waterford, Connecticut
born Bieltsy, Russia 1879-died Waterford, CT 1973
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)