Brett Weston

Name
Brett Weston
Also Known as
Brett Theodore Weston
Born
Los Angeles, California 1911
Died
Hawaii 1993
Active in
  • Carmel, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1973
gelatin silver print
1973
gelatin silver print
1973
gelatin silver print
1975
gelatin silver print
1973
gelatin silver print
1973
gelatin silver print
1973
gelatin silver print
1973
gelatin silver print
1973
gelatin silver print
1973
gelatin silver print
1955
gelatin silver print
1947
gelatin silver print