Buenaventura Salesa

Name
Buenaventura Salesa
Also Known as
Bonaventura Salesa
Born
Borja, Spain
Died
Saragossa, Spain
Spanish, born Borja, Spain 1756-died Saragossa, Spain 1918
Nationalities
Spanish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)