C. Jac Young

Name
C. Jac Young
Also Known as
Charles Jac Young
C. J. Young
Jac Young
C. Jac Jung
Charles Jacob Jung
Born
Rodenbach, Bavaria, Germany
Died
Weehawken, New Jersey
born Rodenbach, Germany 1880-died Weehawken, NJ 1940
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)