C. Winston Haberer

Name
C. Winston Haberer
Also Known as
Charles Winston Haberer
Charles Haberer
Born
Louisville, Kentucky
Died
Louisville, Kentucky
born Louisville, KY 1905-died Louisville, KY 1958
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)