Carel Nicolaas Storm van s Gravensande

Name
Carel Nicolaas Storm van 's Gravensande
Also Known as
Carel Nicolaas Storm van 's Gravesande
Carel Nicolaas Storm van 's-Gravensande
Charles Storm van 's Gravensande
Carel Nicolaas Storm van 's-Gravesande
Born
Breda, Netherlands
Died
The Hague, Netherlands
Dutch, born Breda, Netherlands 1841-died The Hague, Netherlands 1924
Active in
  • Brussels, Belgium
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)