Carl Marr

Name
Carl Marr
Also Known as
Carl von Marr
Carl Von Marr
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
Munich, Germany
born Milwaukee, WI 1858-died Munich, Germany 1936
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)