Carl Moon

Name
Carl Moon
Also Known as
Karl Moon
Karl E. Moon
Carl Everton Moon
Born
Wilmington, Ohio
Died
San Francisco, California
born Wilmington, OH 1879-died San Francisco, CA 1948
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (26 items)