Carman Bonanno

Name
Carman Bonanno
Also Known as
Carmen Bonanno
Born
New York 1901
Died
2001
Active in
  • Italy
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1930s
drypoint on paper