Caroline Sehlmeyer

Name
Caroline Sehlmeyer
Also Known as
Caroline S. Sehlmeyer
Born
New York, New York 1906
Died
2006
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1939-1943
oil on canvas