Carroll N. Bailey

Name
Carroll N. Bailey
Also Known as
Carroll Bailey
Carroll Nellie Bailey
Born
1912
Died
2012
Active in
  • Milwaukee, Wisconsin
  • Chicago, Illinois
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1934
oil on fiberboard