Carson Davenport

Name
Carson Davenport
Also Known as
Carson S. Davenport
Carson Sutherlin Davenport
Born
Danville, Virginia
Died
Danville, Virginia
born Danville, VA 1908-died Danville, VA 1972
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)