Charles Balthazar Julien Fevret de Saint-Memin

Name
Charles Balthazar Julien Fevret de Saint-Memin
Also Known as
Charles Balthazar Julien Saint-Memin
Charles B. J. Fevret de Saint-Memin
Born
Dijon, France
Died
Dijon, France
born Dijon, France 1770-died Dijon, France 1852
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)