Charles A. Barry

Name
Charles A. Barry
Also Known as
Charles Barry
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1830
Died
Boston, Massachusetts 1892
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist