Charles Campbell

Name
Charles Campbell
Also Known as
Charles Malcolm Campbell
Charles M. Campbell
Born
Dayton, Ohio
Died
Phoenix, Arizona
born Dayton, OH 1905-died Phoenix, AZ 1985
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)