Charles Coiner

Name
Charles Coiner
Also Known as
Charles Toucey Coiner
Charles T. Coiner
Born
Santa Barbara, California 1898
Died
Mechanicsville, Pennsylvania 1989
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist