Charles Eames

Name
Charles Eames
Also Known as
Charles O. Eames
Born
St. Louis, Missouri
Died
St. Louis, Missouri
born St. Louis, MO 1907-died St. Louis, MO 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)