Charles François Daubigny

Name
Charles François Daubigny
Also Known as
Charles Daubigny
Charles Francois Daubigny
Charles F. Daubigny
Born
Paris, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Paris, France 1817-died Paris, France 1878
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)