Charles François Lacroix de Marseille

Name
Charles François Lacroix de Marseille
Also Known as
Charles Francois La Croix de Marseille
Charles François Delacroix
Charles François Grenier de Lacroix
Born
France
Died
Berlin, Germany
French, born France ca. 1700-died Berlin, Germany 1782
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI