Charles Griffin Farr

Name
Charles Griffin Farr
Also Known as
Charles Farr
Born
Birmingham, Alabama
Died
San Francisco, California
born Birmingham, AL 1908-died San Francisco, CA 1997
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)