Charles H. Breed

Name
Charles H. Breed
Also Known as
Charles Henry Breed
Charles Breed
Born
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1876
Died
Newton, New Jersey 1950
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1930s, printed later
gelatin silver print
ca. 1914
gelatin silver print
ca. 1935
gelatin silver print
ca. 1935
gelatin silver print