Charles Heaney

Name
Charles Heaney
Also Known as
Charles Edward Heaney
Charles E. Heaney
Born
Oconto Falls, Wisconsin 1897
Died
Portland, Oregon 1981
Active in
  • Portland, Oregon
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1965
oil on fiberboard