Charles Howard

Name
Charles Howard
Also Known as
Charles Houghton Howard
Born
Montclair, New Jersey
Died
Bagni di Lucca, Italy
born Montclair, NJ 1899-died Bagni di Lucca, Italy 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)