Charles L. Sallee, Jr.

Name
Charles L. Sallee, Jr.
Also Known as
Charles Sallee
Charles Louis Sallee, Jr.
Born
Oberlin, Ohio
Died
Cleveland, Ohio
born Oberlin, OH 1911-died Cleveland, OH 2006
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)