Charles Louis Kratké

Name
Charles Louis Kratké
Also Known as
L. Kratke
Charles Louis Kratke
Born
Paris, France
French, born Paris, France 1848-died 192122
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)