Charles Milton Bell

Name
Charles Milton Bell
Also Known as
C. M. Bell
Charles M. Bell
Charles Bell
Born
Fredericksburg, Virginia 1848
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1893
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI