Charles Seliger

Name
Charles Seliger
Also Known as
Charles Zekowski
Born
New York, New York 1926
Died
New York, New York 2009
Active in
  • Mount Vernon, New York
  • Jersey City, New Jersey
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI