Charles W. Howe

Name
Charles W. Howe
Also Known as
C. W. Howe
C. W. (Uncle) Howe
Charles Wakefield Howe
Charles W. (Uncle) Howe
Born
West Union, Iowa 1892
Died
Tucson, Arizona 1982
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist