Charles W. Smith

Name
Charles W. Smith
Also Known as
Charles William Smith
Charles Smith
Born
Lofton, Virginia
born Lofton, VA 1893-died 1987
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist