Charlotte Berend-Corinth

Name
Charlotte Berend-Corinth
Also Known as
Charlotte Corinth
Charlotte Berend
Mrs. Lovis Corinth
Mrs. Corinth
Born
Berlin, Germany
Died
New York, New York
born Berlin, Germany 1880-died New York City 1967
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)