Charlotte Potok

Name
Charlotte Potok
Also Known as
Charlotte Cherney Potok
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1930
Died
Plainfield, Vermont 2008
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1980 (original design 1978)
slab-built porcelain with transparent glaze
1980 (original design 1978)
slab-built porcelain with transparent glaze
1980 (original design 1978)
slab-built porcelain with transparent glaze