Christian Krohg

Name
Christian Krohg
Also Known as
Christian Krogh
Born
Aker, Norway 1852
Died
Oslo, Norway 1925
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1909
oil on canvas