Christine Federighi

Name
Christine Federighi
Also Known as
Christine M. Federighi
Christine Marie Federighi
Born
San Mateo, California
Died
Miami, Florida
born San Mateo, CA 1949-died Miami, FL 2006
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)