Christopher French

Name
Christopher French
Also Known as
Christopher Charles French
Born
St. Louis, Missouri 1957
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1995
chine colle, intaglio, screenprint, and monotype on paper
1995
chine colle, intaglio, screenprint, and monotype on paper
1995
chine colle, intaglio, screenprint, and monotype on paper
1995
chine colle, intaglio, screenprint, and monotype on paper
1995
chine colle, intaglio, screenprint, and monotype on paper
1995
chine colle, intaglio, screenprint, and monotype on paper