Clare Romano

Name
Clare Romano
Also Known as
Clare Camille Romano
Born
Palisade, New Jersey 1922
Active in
  • Englewood, New Jersey
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
collagraph and etching
1966-1967
color collagraph on paper
1997
collagraph