Clayton Bailey

Name
Clayton Bailey
Also Known as
Clayton George Bailey
Born
Antigo, Wisconsin
Died
Port Costa, California
born Antigo, WI 1939-died Port Costa, CA 2020
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)