Clinton King

Name
Clinton King
Also Known as
Clinton Blair King
Born
Fort Worth, Texas
Died
Cuernavaca, Mexico
born Fort Worth, TX 1901-died Cuernavaca, Mexico 1979
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)