Correggio

Name
Correggio
Also Known as
Allegri Antonio
Born
Correggio, Italy
Died
Correggio, Italy
Italian, born Correggio, Italy ca. 1489-died Correggio, Italy 1534
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed