Costantino Nivola

Name
Costantino Nivola
Also Known as
Constantino Nivola
Tino Nivola
Born
Orani, Italy
Died
Southampton, New York
born Orani, Italy 1911-died Southampton, NY 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)