Désiré-Lucas

Name
Désiré-Lucas
Also Known as
Louis Désiré Lucas
Louis Désiré-Lucas
Louis-Marie Désiré-Lucas
Desire-Lucas
Born
Fort-de-France, Martinique 1869
Died
Ploaree, Brittany, France 1949
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist