D. J. Ruzicka

Name
D. J. Ruzicka
Also Known as
Drahomir Joseph Ruzicka
Drahomir Josef Ruzicka
Dr. D. J. Ruzicka
Born
Trhova Kamenice, Austria-Hungary 1870
Died
New York, New York 1960
Active in
  • Czechoslovakia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1935
gelatin silver print