Da Loria Norman

Name
Da Loria Norman
Also Known as
Belle Elkin Mitchell
Belle E. Norman
Born
Leavenworth, Kansas
Died
New York, New York
born Leavenworth, KS 1872-died New York City 1935
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)