Dan Graham

Name
Dan Graham
Also Known as
Daniel H. Graham
Born
Urbana, Illinois 1942
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1982-1984
55:27 minutes, color and black & white, sound