Davenport Griffen

Name
Davenport Griffen
Also Known as
William Davenport Griffen
Born
Millbrook, New York
Died
San Rafael, California
born Millbrook, NY 1894-died San Rafael, CA 1986
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)