David Claypoole Johnston

Name
David Claypoole Johnston
Also Known as
David Claypool Johnston
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1798
Died
Dorchester, Massachusetts 1865
Active in
  • Boston, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist