David Trowbridge

Name
David Trowbridge
Also Known as
David Michael Trowbridge
David M. Trowbridge
Born
Hartford, Connecticut
Died
Hilo, Hawaii
born Hartford, CT 1945-died Hilo, HI 2009
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)