Dedrick Brandes Stuber

Name
Dedrick Brandes Stuber
Also Known as
Dedrick B. Stuber
Born
New York, New York
Died
West Hollywood, California
born New York City 1878-died West Hollywood, CA 1954
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)