Didi Suydam

Name
Didi Suydam
Also Known as
Gertrude Geer Suydam
Born
New York, New York 1959
Active in
  • Providence, Rhode Island
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1991
sterling silver and 23k gold leaf