Diego Velázquez

Name
Diego Velázquez
Also Known as
Diego Velazquez
Diego Rodriguez Velásquez
Diego Rodriguez de Silva y Velásquez
Born
Seville, Spain 1599
Died
Madrid, Spain 1660
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI