Doris Kreindler

Name
Doris Kreindler
Also Known as
Doris Barsky Kreindler
Born
Passaic, New Jersey
Died
Miami, Florida
born Passaic, NJ 1901-died Miami, FL 1974
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)